Wednesday, April 23, 2014

2013 Wisconsin Natural Bodybuilding, Fit Body & Figure Championships Results

Wisconsin Natural Bodybuilding, Fit Body & Figure Championships Results

Men’s Teenage Bodybuilding (13-19 years old)

1st Parker Hayward
2nd James Helminger
3rd Jonathan Siepel
 
Men’s Masters (40 and over)
1st Mike Wirth
2nd Steven Rogers
3rd Brian Wideman
4th Dakota Windancer
 

Men’s Masters (50 and over)
1st Steven Rogers
2nd Bruce Wood
3rd Brian Wideman
4th Dale Aulick
5th Dakota Windancer
 
Men’s Grand Masters 
(60 and over)

1st Larry Witek
 
Women’s Bodybuilding
Masters (40 and over)

1st Michelle Stamm
2nd Briana Wiesztort
3rd Tracy Samz
 
Women’s Bodybuilding - Lightweight
1st Ali Mater
 
Women’s Bodybuilding - Heavyweight
1st Krystal Morgan-White*
2nd Colie Wasmund
3rd Rebecca Litscher
4th Michelle Stamm
5th Briana Wiesztort
 
 
 


Women’s Fit Body - Short
1st Ali Mater*
2nd Julie Ibinger
3rd Allison Baran
4th Jen Ocker
5th Melissa Ann Crogg
 
Women’s Fit Body - Tall
1st Maggie Cinto
2nd Colie Wasmund
3rd Karyn Lindsey
4th Krystal Morgan-White
5th Alyssa Paschke
 
Women’s Masters Figure
(40 and over)

1st Michelle Brost
2nd Nicole Knoernschild
3rd Sara Zoran
4th Melanie Murphy
5th Cindy Jones
 
Women’s Figure - Short
1st Vicki Ahlstrom*
2nd Maggie Cinto
3rd Nicole Knoernschild
4th Sara Zoran
5th Melissa Ann Crogg
 
Women’s Figure - Tall
1st Michelle Brost
2nd Alyssa Paschke
3rd Madeleine McKinney
4th Stephanie Arthur
5th Jody Gregoire


Men’s Open Bodybuilding
Bantamweight
1st Wantee Waort
2nd Ryan Weber
3rd Danny Harmann
4th Rich Schereck
 
Lightweight
1st Michael Ferris
2nd Joe Manning
3rd Jake Schorsch
4th Ryan Switon
5th Nicholaus Martin
 
Middleweight
1st Ryan Clark
2nd Doug Hawver
3rd Brian Moore
4th Dalton Sweet
5th Brian Widmar
 
Light Heavyweight
1st Karim Farag
2nd Keith Hawver
3rd Matthew Bond
4th Ryan Kalsow
5th Stuart Weasner
 
Heavyweight
1st Jordan Ponder*
2nd Dennis Graff
3rd Matthew Cordy
4th Anthony Williams
5th Luke Clausen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
*Denotes Overall Champion